Levelabsolventen

Herzliche Gratulation allen HETS Levelabsolventen!

Level 1

  • Janine Ammann, Emmenbrücke
  • Rahel Freimann, Baar
  • Julia Kunz, Zuzwil
  • Suzette Wyss, Wilihof
  • Steger Seline, Dietikon
  • Bettina Schönwälder, D-Heudorf/Messkirch
  • Laura Rusch, Mauren
  • Kalbe-Casty Rosina, Trin
  • Bosshard Karin, A-Bürs
  • Katja Tumler, BZ Südtirol
  • Susanne Böhi, St. Gallen
  • Sereina Maier, Pontresina
  • Cayan Biberstein, Rikon im Tösstal
  • Elisabeth Enz, Bad Ragaz
  • Noemi Egger, St. Gallen
  • Manuela Haas, Sargans
  • Gabriela Zwingli, Feldbach
  • Madeleine Papst, Tarasp
  • Sascha Stoll, Sulgen
  • Franziska Bütikofer, Schalchen
  • Seraina Meier, Pontresina
  • Jonna Florin, Seewies
  • Sandra Auer, Fideris
  • Selina Auer, Fideris
  • Roswita Auer, Grüsch
  • Monika Trachsler, Lamboing
  • Katrin Schiessl, D-Weilheim
  • Regina Durrer, Nottwil
  • Christian von Arx, Ellikon
  • Marlene Burkhard, Siebnen
  • Alexandra Schraemli, Samedan
  • Valeria Walther, Pontresina
  • Sarah Bühlmann, Hilterfingen
  • Katharina Hürlemann, Uster
  • Eva Zangger,Schachen-Wila
  • Anita Caminada, Wädenswil
  • Leandra Friesecke, Schalchen-Wila
  • Olivia Fehr, Turbenthal
  • Corina Vita, Gündisau
  • Fiona Gautschi, Hittnau
  • Martina Hug, Russiokon
  • Erika Zweidler, Hittnau
  • Zeller Céline, Niederbühren
  • Rycroft Shuna, Russikon
  • Pattynama Manuela, Winterthur
  • Bründler Armin, Root
  • Zeller Monika, Meiringen
  • Schaffer Nicole, Reinach
  • Günthard Jolanda, Hirzel
  • Schneiter Nicole, Unterbach
  • Lena Enz, Frauenfeld
  • Luzia Nielsen, Winterthur
  • Fabrizio Di Maio, Wynach
  • Raffaela Marzullo, Buchs
  • Andrea Tschirky, Mels
  • Daniela Zeitlinger, Untervatz
  • Jürgen Schäffer, D-Peissenberg
  • Dr. Susanne Aloe, D-Peissenberg
  • Celina Kästli, Engelburg (11-jährig)
  • Linus Hierholzer, Zürich
  • Tessa Hierholzer, Luzern
  • Maike Winterfeld, Hefenhofen
  • Magdalena Peter, A-Dornbirn
  • Bianca Korsten, Arosio
  • Melanie Schnarwiler, Luzern
  • Jakob Elmer, Chur
  • Meryem Riahi, Zürich
  • Sepp Zurkirchen, Triengen
  • Corinne Huber, Zürich
  • Linda Premerlani, Appenzell
  • Flurina Premerlani, Appenzell
  • Soraya Premerlani, Appenzell
  • Elodi Amrein, Hombrechtikon
  • Susanne Oertle, Oppikon Fabienne Bissig, Flamatt
  • Ladina Hegner, Felsberg
  • Corina Honegger, Schübelbach Herbert Schwärzler, A-Lochau
  • Ann-Marie Camenisch, Appenzell
  • Eliane Breitenmoser, Suhr
  • Patricia Abrecht, Dinhard
  • Walti Reif, Bisikon
  • Anna-Maria Winterhalder, D-Tittisee-Neustadt
  • Lisa Brehm, D-Bensheim
  • Leoni Schaer, Fischenthal
  • Regula Rentsch, Urnäsch
  • Antia von Allmen, Lauterbrunnen
  • Sara Oliveira, Schattenhalb
  • Barbara Sulzer, Mollis
  • Maya Grossenbacher, Stallikon
  • Anke Iten, Mollis
  • Yolanda Stenz, Turgi
  • Sonja Bargetze, Triesenberg
  • Nora Arpagaus, Chur
  • Vivienne Amrein, Homrechtikon
  • Barbara Hochreitner, D-Bietigheim-Bissingen
  • Stefania Casagrande, Silvaplana Daniela Meier, Dagmarsellen
  • Flurina Rufinatscha, Chur
  • Runa-Sophia Diggenmann, Laupen Lia Schön, Davos
  • Christel Felgendreher, D-Bissendorf
  • Vera Hofer, Ostermundigen
  • Julia Kaufmann, Schötz
  • Diego Costa, Silvaplana
  • Stefanie Glocker, D-Neuenburg
  • Andrea Kirschner, D-Heidesheim
  • Petra Tuor, Bad Ragaz
  • Marianne Hefti, Glarus
  • Sibylle Hohl Naderer, Chur
  • Martina Lengwiler, Waldkirch
  • Martina Schnyder, Näfels
  • Carolin Costa, Silvaplana
  • Gerhard Veraguth, Vaduz
  • Nicole Strässle, Landquart
  • Doris Flütsch, Stelz
  • Brigitta Kammer Schertenleib, Andwil
  • Michaela Meier, Luzain
  • Sandra Leu, Brittnau
  • Maria Barbeitos, Zürich
  • Röbi Portmann, Hasle
  • Gabi Oswald, Elfingen
  • Ueli Oswald, Elfingen
  • Bettina Taiana, Islisberg
  • Damaris Keller, Morbio Inferiore
  • Andrea Giuliani, Morbio Inferiore
  • Fabian Zehnder, Zwillikon
  • Cornelia Kuratli, Wigoltingen
  • Andrea Grossenbacher, Steinhausen
  • Jolanda Burger, Knutwil
  • Daniela Wenk, Landquart
  • Steffi Köppel, Unträgi
  • Petra Tuor, Räzüns
  • Désirée Jacquat, Davos
  • Glaris Steffi Minder, Wyssachen
  • Luzia Kindschi, Davos-Sertig
  • Elke Seitz Friedli, Ebertswil
  • Daniel Seitz Friedli, Ebertswil
  • Bernadette Buchhold, Wittebach
  • Dolly Grob, St. Gallen
  • Andrea Zimmermann, Schwändi
  • Marianne Christen, Linthal
  • Leniél Troost, Bubendorf
  • Katherina Schlegel, Schaan
  • Patrick Schmid, Gais
  • Daniela Lindegger, Buchs
  • Kurt Matthes, Felsberg
  • Gabi Matthes, Felsberg
  • Miriam Widmer, Uerkheim
  • Kasper Madleina, Ebnat
  • Kappel Müller Myrta, Weite
  • Gagstätter Nicole, Bauma
  • Gämperle Bea, Gossau SG
  • Müller Martin, Uttwil
  • Giovanoli Tiziana, Domat Ems
  • Götti Regula, St. Gallen
  • Götti Luzia, Trübbach
  • Schifano Claudia, Schöftland
  • Schuldt Eva, Basel
  • Schürmann Urs, Cham
  • Taverna Michèle, Malans
  • Weltin Nina, Flurlingen
  • Zwicker Priska, Wattwil
  • Dönz-Meyer Monika, Luzein
  • Tschudi Natascha, Basel
  • Schürmann Marina, Hagendorn
  • Ganoli Thomas,Tils
  • Schürmann Marina, Hagendorn
  • Manuela Werthmann, D-Welzheim
  • Isabelle Eckert, D-Herbolzheim Claudia Kurze, D-Lahr
  • Nadja Melzer, D-Blaustein
  • Stefan Rohr, D-München
  • Clarissa Hirt, D-Waldshut-Tiengen
  • Steiger Andrea, D-Oberried
  • Steiger Klaus, D-Oberried
  • Ingrid Lienhardt, D-Heidenheim
  • Renate Preiß, D-Neu-Ulm
  • Angela Beckmann, D-Neu-Ulm
  • Matthias Meyer, D-Wittislingen
  • Andrea Schache, D-Gäufelden
  • Lisa Schwarze, D-Gäufelden
  • Uschi Korner, F-Toulon S/A
  • Angela Wechsler, F-Rosenau
  • Marialuisa Hofer, I-Moos in Parseiertal
  • Verena Hütter, A-Schwarz /Tirol

Level 2

  • Soraya Premerlani, Appenzel
  • Jannine Walker, Allenwinden
  • Franziska Bitterli, Weiningen
  • Eva Zangger, Schachen/Wila
  • Monika Zeller, Meiringen
  • Elke Seitz, Ebertswil
  • Gabriela Kaufmann, Samedan
  • Lisa Grossenbacher, Stallikon
  • Maya Grossenbacher, Stallikon
  • Vivienne Amrein, Hombrechtikon
  • Regula Götti, St. Gallen
  • Isabelle Eckert, D-Herbolzheim
  • Sibylle Hohl, Landquart
  • Sara Oliveira, Schattenhalb
  • Marianne Hefti, Glarus
  • Regina Kästli, Engelburg
  • Monika Seitz, Gais
  • Susanne Oertle, Oppikon
  • Carolin Costa, Pontresina
  • Monika Dönz-Meyer, Luzein
  • Janine Mlakar, D-Kirchzarten
  • Uschi Korner Hürlimann, F-Toulon
  • Susanne Quant, Davos
  • Désirée Jaquat, Davos
  • Brigitta Kammer, Andwil
  • Andrea Zimmermann, Schwändi
  • Sangati von Katzler, A-Weerberg
  • Nicole Kuderer, Frauenfeld
  • Tiziana Walther Giovanoli, Domat Ems
  • Andrea Waeber, Eschikofen
  • Esther Keiser, Basel
  • Fiametta Dalpiaz, Moosleerau
  • Nadja Rohner, Schwaderloch
  • Miriam Widmer, Uerkheim
  • Ilena Forster, Einsiedeln
  • Marialuisa Hofer, I-Moos in Parseiertal
  • Nicole Bierling, A-Kelchsau
  • Tamara Kubias, D-Emmendingen
  • Stefan Rohr, D-München

Level 3

  • Marianne Hefti, Glarus
  • Monika Dönz, Luzein
  • Nicole Bierling, A-Kelchsau (Kategorie: L3 mit einem Kaltblut)
  • Ilena Forster, Einsiedeln
  • Tiziana Realini, Münsingen